Instructor Lookup Skip to Content


Course Listings

View by Category
View by Instructor
Summer Camp


Advanced Search


Membership

New and Renewing Memberships


Student Logon

See below for logon instructions

(Forgot password?)

Logon Status

Enrollment Card
My Account
My History

Logon Instructions

1) Accounts may use the same email to log in provided each password is unique

2) All students must have an account, even children

3) Temporary passwords are: first intial + last initial + zip code (ab30338)

4) If you have taken a class, but not registered online, log in with your email and a temporary password (see #3)

5) Temporary passwords are created when you click on the "Forgot password" link above. (see #3)

Problems? Call 770.394.3447 x 0




Registration Information
Contact Us

ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES


















Spruill Arts Instructor Information

Course Lists and Biographical Information:
Instructor Name Department (and specialty) Click on one of the links below
for additional information

See individual course listings
for supply list links

Lauren Adams Painting, Mixed Media Courses Bio
Vincent Allen Drawing (Comic Book & Manga) Courses Bio
Chery Baird Drawing, Painting, Mixed Media Courses Bio
Thomas Beard Jewelry & Metalsmithing Courses Bio
Melissa Belch Children's Art Courses Bio
Anne Bray Ceramics (Wheel) Courses Bio
Carol Brull Ceramics (Handbuilding, Raku) Courses Bio
Deb Calabria Studio Arts Camp - Ages 11-14 Courses Bio
Stephanie Caldwell Children's Art Courses Bio
Chris Campbell Ceramics Courses Bio
Ann Clancy Photography Courses Bio
Joel Conison Photography Courses Bio
Grace Cox Children's Art Courses Bio
Bryanne Dade Painting, Drawing, and Kids Art Courses Bio
Onnameaga Daniel Studio Arts Camp - Ages 11-14 Courses Bio
Margaret Dyer Drawing and Painting (Pastels, Oils) Courses Bio
Pam East Metal Clay Courses Bio
Maureen Engle Painting Courses Bio
Leslie Ferrill Jewelry & Metalsmithing Courses Bio
Pat Fiorello Painting (Watercolor and oils) Courses Bio
Jeanne Flint Artist Support Courses Bio
Maureen Gilchrist Astrology Courses Bio
Julie Glasser Jewelry (Beadweaving) Courses Bio
Amy Gresens Jewelry Courses Bio
John Gresens Ceramics Courses Bio
Estelle Hart Painting Courses Bio
Joanne Hernandez Jewelry & Metalsmithing Courses Bio
Nancy Honea Drawing and Painting Courses Bio
John Horne Drawing Courses Bio
Ken Horvath Ceramics (Wheel) Courses Bio
Julie Keepers Ceramics (Wheel), Basketry Courses Bio
Thomas Key Drawing Courses Bio
Debra Kidd Fiber Arts (Felting) Courses Bio
Margo Knight Glass (Beadmaking) Courses Bio
Mage Loizaga Ceramics (Wheel) Courses Bio
Lori Lubin Studio Arts Camp - Ages 11-14 Courses Bio
Beatriz Maliszewski Painting and Drawing Courses Bio
Heather Meyers Studio Arts Camp - Ages 11-14 Courses Bio
Mat Munson Studio Arts Camp - Ages 11-14 Courses Bio
Rebecca Nagel Children's Art Courses Bio
Stacy Nathan Jewelry & Metalsmithing Courses Bio
Rochelle Nation Jewelry Courses Bio
Gail Novak Painting (Watercolor) Courses Bio
Marian O Shaughnessy Painting (Watercolor) Courses Bio
Vicki Paulet Ceramics (wheel, handbuilding) Courses Bio
Anne Rambo Decorative Arts, Stained Glass Courses Bio
Kelly Robertson Glassblowing Courses Bio
Susan Saul Jewelry Courses Bio
Janice Schmidt Mosaics Courses Bio
Janet Schneider Ceramics (Wheel, Handbuilding) Courses Bio
John Scroggin Blacksmithing/Welding Courses Bio
David Shelton Ceramics Courses Bio
Theresa St.Romain Jewelry & Metalsmithing Courses Bio
Bill Stevens Drawing, Painting Courses Bio
Anita Stewart Studio Arts Camp - Ages 11-14 Courses Bio
Kim McGill Stuart Encaustic Painting Courses Bio
SCA Summer Camp Staff Summer Camps & Children's Art Courses Bio
TBA TBA Spring Break Camp Courses Bio
Kelly Thames Glass Art Courses Bio
Diana Toma Painting (Watercolor and Acrylic) Courses Bio
Penny Treese Encaustic Painting Courses Bio
Laura VandeWiele Children's Art Courses Bio
Kathy Walton Metal Sculpture, Decorative Arts Courses Bio
Sharon Weiss Drawing, Painting Courses Bio
Kristin Wilder Jewelry Courses Bio
Regina Wolff Ceramics Courses Bio
Jan Wutkowski Fiber Arts (Millinery) Courses Bio
Valentin Yotkov Metalsmithing Courses Bio
Linn Zamora Studio Arts Camp - Ages 11-14 Courses Bio